ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9176432
nr 917 6432
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 6/225, signerad, bladets mått: 70x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 6/225, signerad, bladets mått: 70x55
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 700
Monday October 13 2014
at 20:34:06
300 kr
450 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
700 kr